Vaccinated Staff- Collection O 77624 Cornerstone

Offering a restaurant and a luggage room, the 3-star Collection O 77624 Cornerstone Marmagao is located near Shri Shantadurga Temple. Calangute is a few minutes' drive from the hotel, while Museum Of Goa is 3.5 km away.

Fort Aguada is less than 2.6 km away.

Some rooms have a separate toilet, multi-channel television and a flat screen cable TV. There are also kitchenware, coffee & tea making machines and a fridge available in the units.

Breakfast is served every morning in the bar. Indian specialities are among the dishes Restaurant offers.

Reservar Vaccinated Staff- Collection O 77624 Cornerstone Marmagao

General information

Contact information

121, 383 B/G/F, Bypass To Siquirem, Goa, Marmagao, Índia;

Reservas de Vaccinated Staff- Collection O 77624 Cornerstone disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Vaccinated Staff- Collection O 77624 Cornerstone não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Vaccinated Staff- Collection O 77624 Cornerstone e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Vaccinated Staff- Collection O 77624 Cornerstone

 121, 383 B/G/F, Bypass To Siquirem, Goa, Marmagao, Índia

Ofertas de Vaccinated Staff- Collection O 77624 Cornerstone Hotel

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi

Receção 24 horas

Piscina exterior

Restaurante

Facilidades para reuniões/ banquetes

Ar Condicionado

Animais de estimação não permitidos

Vaccinated Staff- Collection O 77624 Cornerstone Amenidades

  • Geral

    Proibido fumar em todas as áreas
  • Wi-Fi
  • Não há estacionamento
  • Receção 24 horas
  • Animais de estimação não permitidos
  • Segurança 24 horas
  • Sala para Bagagem
  • Extintores de incêndio
  • Opções de refeição

    Restaurante
  • Bar/ Salão
  • Desporto e Lazer

    Piscina exterior
  • Jardim
  • Sala de Lazer/ TV
  • Vaccinated Staff- Collection O 77624 Cornerstone Serviços aos hóspedes

    Serviço de Quartos
  • Limpeza
  • Facilidades para reuniões/ banquetes
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Ar Condicionado

Ofertas de Vaccinated Staff- Collection O 77624 Cornerstone

Quartos